今天是
设为首页|加入收藏 |  
更换皮肤:          
首 页
简 介
产品中心
新闻动态
技术服务
下载中心
在线订单
会员中心
留 言 簿
联系我们
论坛
用户登陆
产品分类
 当前位置:首页 > 产品中心 > 网络附件 > 网络模块

产品名称:S-31DLC20D

产品编号:111918-553
产品型号:S-31DLC20D
市场价格:0元/只 批发价格:0元/只
更新时间:2019.03.03
出品单位:MikroTIK
浏览次数:

   产品详细介绍

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP